Blue Division
TeamPW-D-L
Grumpy Old Men 18 6-0-3
THE SUMMONERS 18 6-0-3
Sushi Angels 18 6-0-3
Jus A Bugs' Life 15 5-0-4
Lil' Bass Kickers 15 5-0-4
The Collective 15 5-0-4
Bacon Bandits 12 4-0-5
The Claddagh 12 4-0-5
Femme Fatale Fishers 6 2-0-7
The Blues Fishers 6 2-0-7

Red Division
TeamPW-D-L
Fish Hookers 18 6-0-4
The Adventurers 18 6-0-4
Double Trouble 18 6-0-4
Feeling Nauti 18 6-0-4
Fish Nuts 18 6-0-4
Extreme Deuces 18 6-0-4
The Golden Rods 15 5-0-5
Rainbow Trouts 15 5-0-5
LipSmackers 15 5-0-5
Crystal Lake Crew 12 4-0-6
The Pobieski Factor 0 0-0-10

View Season 11.5 Standings | View Season 11.5 Top Players

View Season 11 Standings | View Season 11 Top Players

View Season 10 Standings | View Season 10 Top Players

View Season 9 Standings | View Season 9 Top Players

View Season 8 Standings | View Season 8 Top Players

View Season 7 Standings | View Season 7 Top Players

View Season 6 Standings | View Season 6 Top Players

View Season 5 Standings | View Season 5 Top Players

View Season 4 Standings | View Season 4 Top Players

View Season 3 Standings | View Season 3 Top Players

View Season 2 Standings | View Season 2 Top Players

View Season 1 Standings | View Season 1 Top Players

Season 1 Players
Name Team # Total
Pts
Bns
Wins
Blk
Wins
tristan Aridian J4TH
(7-4-0)
11 58708 4 5
Taylor Hope The Claddagh
(8-3-0)
11 51711 43 27
Hurricane Alexander Dragon Isle Anglers
(6-5-0)
11 50799 53 28
Gina Vogel Smells Like Fish
(8-3-0)
11 50709 1 3
Aethen Mathys J4TH
(7-4-0)
11 50112 11 19
Doc Herrey Smells Like Fish
(8-3-0)
11 49067 39 28
Coug Sleeper Clan Dragyn
(4-7-0)
11 48970 13 16
Charlton Cline Sea Mist Anglers
(6-4-1)
9 45510 30 21
Hol Alexander Dragon Isle Anglers
(6-5-0)
11 44539 8 2
Jina Pennyfeather Fishing Bandits
(7-4-0)
11 43668 29 7
Dragyn Goodliffe Clan Dragyn
(4-7-0)
10 41063 36 18
Arianna Pinkerton Glitter and Guts
(5-6-0)
10 39792 5 7
Gabe Fitzsimmons The Claddagh
(8-3-0)
10 39760 4 6
Norinn Richard The Messengers
(7-4-0)
9 38297 8 12
Ariel Cline Sea Mist Anglers
(6-4-1)
9 37562 7 10
Etana Steed Big Red Catchers
(4-6-1)
7 29946 18 8
Deanna Gregoire The Messengers
(7-4-0)
5 27928 16 13
KaliCat Kennedy Fishing Bandits
(7-4-0)
6 27839 7 4
Peachy Sassoon The Messengers
(7-4-0)
8 27110 4 1
Sunny Buttercup H&D Guided Fishing Tours
(3-8-0)
7 24818 4 2
Folco Boffin Glitter and Guts
(5-6-0)
7 23031 9 11
Cyber Lightcloud Big Red Catchers
(4-6-1)
6 22441 0 1
sweetnneat Koala Fishing Bandits
(7-4-0)
5 21897 13 10
Derik Draper H&D Guided Fishing Tours
(3-8-0)
6 18879 2 3
mistye Winger Substitute 2 12541 4 3
Jolie Lumiere Master Baiters
(0-11-0)
3 9759 0 0
mariah Winger Substitute 2 7211 1 0
Maylin Mfume Substitute 2 6969 0 0
Brant Holiday Glitter and Guts
(5-6-0)
2 4950 1 3
Cherry Wolfe The Claddagh
(8-3-0)
1 4889 1 0
Suma Sleeper Clan Dragyn
(4-7-0)
1 4460 0 0
Ariel Cline (sub) Substitute 1 4413 1 4
Jakal Suavage Master Baiters
(0-11-0)
2 3314 4 5
KaliCat Kennedy (sub) Substitute 1 1866 0 0
Honeysuckle Peart H&D Guided Fishing Tours
(3-8-0)
1 1856 0 0
Stephen Teazle Substitute 0 0 0 0